Skiclub Kössen
Skiclub Kössen
News
Veranstaltungen
Athleten
Sponsoren
Verein
Anmelden
Anmelden
Erfolge
Athleten
Teams
Erfolge
+ Neue Seite
×
Seite löschen?
Wollen Sie die Seite
wirklich löschen?
Saison 2012/13
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
8
2
7
1
8
3
Erfolge 2012/13 bei 90 Einsätzen
Unsere Sieger 2012/13
Otto Mader
2 Siege
3 zweite Plätze
1 dritte Plätze
59266
Kilian Endstrasser
2 Siege
1 zweite Plätze
3 dritte Plätze
Stefan Haunholter
1 Siege
2 zweite Plätze
1 dritte Plätze
Florian Windbichler
1 Siege
0 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Tobias Moosmann
1 Siege
0 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Top-Platzierung 2. Platz
Renate Schwentner
2 zweite Plätze
0 dritte Plätze
Top-Platzierung 3. Platz
Daniel Gründhammer
1 dritte Plätze
68895
Hannah Sieberer
1 dritte Plätze
Moritz Schroll
1 dritte Plätze
März 2013
2
Renate Schwentner
Tiroler Meisterschaft RSL - Zirbellauf
10.03.2013 10:00, Hochfügen, Pfaffenbühel
3
Kilian Endstrasser
Raiffeisen Bezirkscup Kinder + Technikbewerb
02.03.2013 10:00, Kössen - Unterberg
Februar 2013
2
Otto Mader
UNIQA Masters Cup Tirol RSL II
24.02.2013 11:30, Tulfes/Glungezer
2
Otto Mader
UNIQA Masters Cup Tirol RSL I
24.02.2013 09:45, Tulfes/Glungezer
2
Renate Schwentner
TIROLER WASSERKRAFT CUP M. Altenburger GDL
23.02.2013 10:00, Tulfes/Glungezer
3
Kilian Endstrasser
Bezirkscup
23.02.2013 10:00, 6363 Westendorf
1
Otto Mader
UNIQA Masters Cup Tirol RSL Schwaz II
17.02.2013 11:00, Schwaz Kellerjoch
3
Stefan Haunholter
Bezirksmeisterschaft
17.02.2013 10:00, 6363 Westendorf
1
Otto Mader
UNIQA Masters Cup Tirol RSL Schwaz I
17.02.2013 09:30, Schwaz Kellerjoch
2
Stefan Haunholter
Raiffeisen Schüler Bezirksmeisterschaft
16.02.2013 10:00, Kirchberg in Tirol
1
Kilian Endstrasser
Raiffeisen Bezirkscup Nachtslalom Kinder
14.02.2013 18:00, St. Johann - Rueppenhang
1
Stefan Haunholter
Raiffeisen Bezirkscup
03.02.2013 10:00, Fieberbrunn
2
Stefan Haunholter
Raiffeisen-Bezirkscup Kitzbühel
02.02.2013 10:00, Brixen im Thale
2
Kilian Endstrasser
Raiffeisen Bezirkscup Kitzbühel
02.02.2013 10:00, Oberndorf in Tirol
3
Daniel Gründhammer
PREFA Austria Ski Cross Tour
02.02.2013 09:00, Annaberg / Reidl
Jänner 2013
2
Otto Mader
UNIQA Masters Cup Tirol RSL II
27.01.2013 11:30, Oberperfuss
1
Kilian Endstrasser
17. int. BezirksBlätter Koasamandl-Rennen 2013, Kinder
27.01.2013 10:30, St. Johann in Tirol
3
Otto Mader
UNIQA Masters Cup Tirol RSL I
27.01.2013 10:00, Oberperfuss - Rangger Köpfl
3
Kilian Endstrasser
Raiffeisen Bezirkscup Kinder
26.01.2013 09:30, Hopfgarten- Hirzinghang
Dezember 2012
1
Tobias Moosmann
Raiffeisen Bezirkscup
29.12.2012 14:00, Fieberbrunn - Weissachloipe
1
Florian Windbichler
Raiffeisen Bezirkscup
29.12.2012 14:00, Fieberbrunn - Weissachloipe
3
Hannah Sieberer
Raiffeisen Bezirkscup
29.12.2012 14:00, Fieberbrunn - Weissachloipe
3
Moritz Schroll
Raiffeisen Bezirkscup
29.12.2012 14:00, Fieberbrunn - Weissachloipe
production